Teachers & Grade Level Staff

Campus Behavior Coordinator

David Crissey
[email protected]
512-414-2584

Grade Level / Teacher Email Address Lunch Times 2018-2019 SY
PPCD
Pooja Mulgaonker [email protected] 10:15 – 10:45
PRE-KINDERGARTEN
Paige Hariharan [email protected] 10:18 – 10:48
Carol Markwalter [email protected] 10:21 – 10:51
KINDERGARTEN
Jamie Banks [email protected] 10:27 – 10:57
Andrea Bredl [email protected] 10:42 – 11:12
Tracy Cardenas [email protected] 10:39 – 11:09
Christina Haschke [email protected] 10:36 – 11:06
Mary Elizabeth (Emmy) Hunt [email protected] 10:51 – 11:21
Carolyn McKaskle [email protected] 10:33 – 11:03
Michelle Nobbe [email protected] 10:30 – 11:00
Veronica Taylor [email protected] 10:45 – 11:15
Abby Willie [email protected] 10:48 – 11:18
FIRST GRADE
Rachel Cottingham [email protected] 11:15 – 11:45
Amy Davis [email protected] 11:06 – 11:36
Amy Erickson [email protected] 10:53 – 11:23
Cynthia Gilliland [email protected] 11:12 – 11:42
Dionne Heller [email protected] 11:09 – 11:39
Donna Kilpatrick [email protected] 11:00 – 11:30
Ashley Martinez [email protected] 10:54 – 11:24
Karen Preston [email protected] 11:18 – 11:48
Amanda Prickett [email protected] 11:03 – 11:33
SECOND GRADE
Valerie Barr [email protected] 11:45 – 12:15
Jennifer Blake [email protected] 11:36 – 12:06
Nicole Dean [email protected] 11:27 – 11:57
Crissie Dow [email protected] 11:33 – 12:03
Rachel English [email protected] 11:30 – 12:00
Jamie Novak [email protected] 11:39 – 12:09
Claire Purcell [email protected] 11:24 – 11:54
Stephanie Toman [email protected] 11:42 – 12:12
Eileen Vasquez [email protected] 11:48 – 12:18
THIRD GRADE
Jamie Harmon [email protected] 11:54 – 12:24
Melissa Krueger [email protected] 12:03 – 12:33
Leslie Lafollette [email protected] 11:57 – 12:27
Jennifer Mangels [email protected] 12:15 – 12:45
Karen Miller-Sadler [email protected] 12:06 – 12:36
Smith, Claire (sub) [email protected] 12:09 – 12:39
Sharon Peltzman [email protected] 11:51 – 12:21
Abigail Shoppa [email protected] 12:12 – 12:42
Stefanie Torres [email protected] 12:00 – 12:30
FOURTH GRADE
Jewellyn Forrest [email protected] 12:15 – 12:45
Raven Jeffrey [email protected] 12:39 – 1:09
Kathryn McLaughlin [email protected] 12:27 – 12:57
Lauren Miller [email protected] 12:24 – 12:54
Kim Reiman [email protected] 12:33 – 1:03
Jan Squyres [email protected] 12:30 – 1:00
Rhonda Vasquez [email protected] 12::21 – 12:51
Laura Wooster [email protected] 12:36 – 1:06
FIFTH GRADE
Jessica Boone [email protected] 12:57 – 1:27
Chris Bryson [email protected] 12:45 – 1:15
Laura Davis [email protected] 12:51 – 1:21
Teresa Hall [email protected] 1:03 – 1:33
Micah Linnell [email protected] 12:54 – 1:24
Marian Martin [email protected] 1:00 – 1:30
Shawn Whitehouse [email protected] 12:42 – 1:12
CONTENT MASTERY
Kyle Anderson, Emma Coghill, Christina Henson, Christine Johnson, Sandra L’Abbe, Barbara Schaefer, Mandy Steen
TEACHING ASSISTANTS
Allen Corder, Erica Green, Emily Evans, Joanna Hamme, Kathy Hilbert,  Billy Peterman, Tori Peterson, Denise Tharp, Cecilia Zollars
 ART
Jenifer Duncan [email protected]  
Danielle Swint [email protected]  
Anna Swanson [email protected]  
 MUSIC
Tiffany Machado [email protected]  
Karen Young [email protected]  
Samantha Wilson [email protected]  
 P. E.
Megan Schultz [email protected]  
Alisha Knickerbocker [email protected]  
Tabitha Mauraida [email protected]  
SPEECH
Jane Soltero [email protected]